Benefits

  • *cost for ,1 Year visa +1 year insurance  +1 year course and work =
  • For Iran and Afghanistan : 13300 RM
  • For Other Nationality 16100 RM
  • *1 year job : salary 500-1500 RM based on availability
  • *2 days study and work+ 4 days work + 1 day off (in a week)
  • *receive 3 worthy certificates after course:
  • 1- from Australia  ,2- from Malaysia, 3- job experience certificate
  • *college will help you to apply for Australia after course
  • *high chance to hire by high level employers
Conditions
  • All Nationalities except Bangladesh
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 44 Years
  • visa will be done within 1 working  Month

Documents needed to apply

    • Passport Full copy even blank pages
    • White background Photo * 6 Pcs
    • Medical check up filled form
    • high school certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be officially translated in English

 

  • تمام ملیت‌ها ، به جز بنگلادش

  • یک سال ویزا، ۱ سال بیمه ، ۱ سال کار و تحصیل

  • حقوق ماهانه بین ۵۰۰ تا ۱۵۰۰ رینگیت ، بر اساس موقعیت کاری موجود

    دریافت ۳ مدرک با ارزش، از استرالیا،مالزی و نامه سابقه کار

    شانس بالا برای استخدام در شرکت‌های معروف*

  • بدون ویزای همراه*

  • باید از کشور مبدأ ، اقدام شود*

  • سن: بین ۱۸ تا ۴۴ سال

  • خانم و آقا

  • در طی ۱ ماه کاری ، ویزا آماده میشود

 

  • :مدارک مورد نیاز *

    ترجمه رسمی دیپلم و ریز نمرات

    اسکن کلیهٔ صفحات پاسپورت، حتی صفحات خالی

    اسکن عکس با پشت زمینه سفید  و با کیفیت بالا –

    فرم مدیکال چکاپ

  •  

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

How can we help?

Feel free to ask a question or simply leave a comment.