Student Visa

By admin,

  Filed under: posts
  Comments: None

this visa is the best option for those , they need student visa.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 45 Years
  • 1-3 Years
  • Renewable
  • will be done within 2  Months

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Medical check up filled form
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be translated in English and certify by Embassy

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

Be the first to write a comment.

Your feedback