RP 10 Years Visa

By admin,

  Filed under: posts
  Comments: 4

this visa is the best option for those who looking for long time visa in Malaysia

Benefits
  • All Nationalities except Nigeria
  • Multiple Entry
  • Max Age 59 Years
  • Dependent visa Available
  • 10 Years visa
  • Renewable for up to 30 years
  • it takes 2-4 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

 

 

 :مزایا

بهترین انتخاب برای افرادی که به دنبال ویزای طولانی مدت هستند*

  • تمام ملّیت‌ها به جز نیجریه*

  • ویزای مالتیپل*

  • سنّ : ۱۸-۵۹ سال*

  • قابلیت دریافت ویزای همراه*

  • ویزای ده ساله *

  • قابل تمدید تا سی‌ سال*

  • در طول چهار ماه کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس پشت زمینه آبی ،شش عدد*

  • عکس پشت زمینه سفید ،شش عدد*

توجه : هیچ رسید یا نامه‌ای در قبال پاسپورت داده نمی‌شود

 

Feedback

  Comments: 4


  1. Kindly suggest me about resident pass.


  2. Kindly suggest me the process of resident pass. My KL contact: 0107133826.
    Thank you.

Your feedback