Professional Visa

By admin,

  Filed under: posts
  Comments: None

This visa is the best option available for Both individuals  and families,

not eligible for those with overstayed status, in Malaysia .

Benefits
  • All nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Dependent Visa available
  • Max Age 45-50 Years
  • 2 Years visa
  • Renewable
  • Ready ,within 2 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note : there is no Holding letter for Passport

 

 

 

 :مزایا

مناسب برای خانواده یا یک نفر

در صورت اأور استی با ما تماس بگیرید

  • مناسب برای تمام ملّیت ها *

  • ویزای مالتیپل*

  • قابلیت گرفتن ویزای وابسته*

  • حد آقل سنّ ۱۸ سال*

  • اعتبار ویزا دو سال می‌باشد*

  • قابل تمدید*

  • در طول دو ماه کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن و کپی‌ تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس پشت زمینه آبی*

*توجه: هیچ برگه یا رسیدی در ازای پاسپورت داده نمی‌شود

 

Be the first to write a comment.

Your feedback