Study in New Zealand .

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • No age limit
  • Multiple Entry
  • Dependent visa available (dependent is allowed to work)
  • intakes: every 3 month
  • Should apply from Home Country or in a country ,they have visa to stay(not tourist visa)
  • Courses : Business , IT , Computer Science , Health science , Engineering , Cookery , Hospitality management therapy and massage , Sports Science , Pharmacy Technician , Digital Marketing , Nursing , Agricultural/Horticulture / Agri-Business , ect.
  • Offer letter will be done within 10 working days and approval in principle (from immigration) within 45 working days
  • Tuition fees ,depends on course and University is vary between : NZD 19000 to NZD 35000  per year and from second year is much less than the first year
  • interview is through phone (if needed)
  • its online visa and printable , and there is no sticker in Passport

 

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • IELTS academic , 5 -7  depends on course
  • White background Photo
  • police clearance letter
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be translated in English

 

 

تحصیل در نیوزیلندد*

تمام ملّیت‌ها *

  • ویزای  مالتیپل*

  • ویزای همراه ، با اجازه کار تمام وقت*

  • باید از کشور مبدأ ، اقدام شود*

  • اینتیک: هر ۳ ماه*

  • بدون محدودیت سنّی*

  • رشته‌ها :بیزینس، آی‌ تی‌ ، علوم کامپیوتر ، علوم سلامتی‌ ، مهندسی‌ ، آشپزی ، مدیریت هتلداری ، ماساژ و ماساژ درمانی ،علوم ورزشی ، تکنیسین داروخانه ، بازاریابی دیجیتال ، پرستاری ، کشاورزی و رشته‌های دیگر

  • (آفر لتر  در کمتر از ۱۰ روز کاری آماده میشود (در صورت تکمیل بودن مدارک*

  • (اپروال ویزا در ۴۵ روز کاری انجام میشود (در صورت تکمیل بودن مدارک*

  • هزینه‌های تحصیل : در ساله اول ، بسته به رشته و دانشگاه بین ۱۹۰۰۰ دلار نیوزیلند تا ۳۵۰۰۰ دلار نیوزیلند و از سال دوم اصولا مبلغ سالانه بسیار کمتر از ساله اول می‌باشد

  • (مصاحبه به صورت تلفنی انجام میشود (در صورت نیاز*

  • ویزا به صورت الکترونیک صادر میشود و قابل پرینت کردن هست. و در پاسپورت ویزای الصاق نمی‌شود*

  • :مدارک مورد نیاز *

    (آخرین مدرک تحصیلی‌ و ریز نمرات (ترجمه شده به انگلیسی‌ و تأیید شده –

    نامه عدم سؤ سابقه –

    اسکن کلیه صفحات پاسپورت –

    اسکن عکس با پشت زمینه سفید  و با کیفیت بالا –

    آیلتس آکادمیک ، ۵ -۷  بسته به رشته –

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

How can we help?

Feel free to ask a question or simply leave a comment.