Malaysia Tourist visa توریست ویزا مالزی

this visa is the best option for those who need visa for staying in Malaysia for 2-4 months.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities from home country(just on arrival visa countries to Malaysia)
  • Single Entry
  • No Age Limit
  • No dependent visa available
  • 2 Month validity
  • Renewable for another 2 months
  • it takes less than 1 Weeks to invitation letter be ready

Documents needed to apply

  • scan of Passport first page (data page)

این ویزا بهترین و سریعترین نوع ویزا می‌باشد*

  • تمام کشور‌های که بدون ویزا میتوانند وارد مالزی شوند*

  • ویزای یک بار ورود می‌باشد*

  • بدون محدودیت سنّی*

  • امکان گرفتن ویزای وابسته وجود ندارد*

  • دو ماه اعتبار ویزا از زمان ورود*

  • قابل تمدید برای ۲ ماه دیگر*

  • حد اکثر ۱ هفته تا آماده شدن دعوت نامه نیاز است*

  • مخصوص متقاضیانی که خارج از مالزی هستند *

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • صفحه اول پاسپورت *

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

How can we help?

Feel free to ask a question or simply leave a comment.