Benefits

  • *cost for ,1 Year visa +1 year insurance  +1 year course = 12700 RM
  • *1 year job : salary 1000-2000 RM
  • *attend the class 2 days a week and work 5 days a week
  • *receive a professional certificate after finish the course from Australia
  • *Academy will help you to apply for Australia after course
  • *more chance to hire by high level employers
Conditions
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 34 Years
  • will be done within 1  Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Medical check up filled form
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts(12 years/A level)
  • All documents must be translated in English

 

 

تمام ملّیت‌ها*

  •  ویزای ۱ ساله مالتیپل و یک سال بیمه*

  • همراه با کار، با حقوق ماهیانه ۲۰۰۰ تا  ۱۰۰۰رینگیت*

    دریافت مدرک تخصصی از استرالیا بعد از اتمام دوره*

    شانس بالا برای استخدام در شرکت‌های معروف*

  • بدون ویزای همراه*

  • باید از کشور مبدأ ، اقدام شود*

  • سنّ : بین هجده تا سی و چهار سال*

  • حد اکثر زمان دو تا هشت هفته*

  • :مدارک مورد نیاز *

    (مدرک پیش دانشگاهی یا دیپلم  + ریز نمرات ( ترجمه شده به انگلیسی –

    اسکن کلیه صفحات پاسپورت –

    اسکن عکس با پشت زمینه سفید  و با کیفیت بالا –

    فرم مدیکال چکاپ

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

How can we help?

Feel free to ask a question or simply leave a comment.