Category: posts


Partnerhip

By admin,

If you are interested to be our partner , as an agent in your area / city or country
please fill up the agent request form , shown below, and submit the form.
we will check your application carefully and in few days we will inform you about our decision on your request.
if you award to be our agent , you will receive :

* lowest agent price / high commission
* free online advertising
* full support for agent and clients (customer service)
* free gifts (if agent work well)

Malaysia1
0060123595084
info@malaysia1.my

——————————————————————

First name and Family name
mobile No with country code
mobile No with country code
valid email address
Country and City that you are living in

UniMy university

By admin,

bachelor of computer science :

in this program , the student will be prepared to learn solid core at computer science through a mix of theoretical and practical experience.

*Duration : 3 years

*Intake : January / April / August

*whole course cost : about 59,000 RM

-first year : about 24,500 RM

-second year : around 17,500 RM

-third year : around 17,500 RM

*after 15% discount : about 53,000 RM

*Documents:

-last Academic certificate+transcript (Translated to English)

-medical form

-white background photo (very clear photo)

-TOEFL minimum grade : 5500 or IELTS  minimum grade : 6

 

 

:لیسانس علوم  کامپیوتر *

در این رشته ، دانشجو با گذراندن دره‌های عملی‌ و تئوری ، قادر به یادگیری اصل مفهوم علوم کامپیوتر میشود

مدت زمان کل دوره :  سه‌ سال  (شش ترم بلند مدت  و سه‌ ترم کوتاه مدت) :مدت زمان کل دوره

شروع دوره : ژانویه  ، آوریل ، آگوست*

:مدارک مورد نیاز *

(مدرک پیش دانشگاهی با حداقل معدل ۱۵ + ریز نمرات ( ترجمه شده به انگلیسی –

مدرک تافل  با حداقل  نمره۵۵۰ و یا مدرک آیلتس با حداقل نمره ۶ –

اسکن کلیه صفحات پاسپورت –

اسکن عکس با پشت زمینه سفید  و با کیفیت بالا –

فرم مدیکال چکاپ –

:هزینه کل دوره*

حدودا ۵۹.۰۰۰ رینگیت

سال اوّل: حدودا ۲۴،۵۰۰ رینگیت –

سال دوم: حدودا ۱۷،۵۰۰ رینگیت –

سال سوم: حدودا ۱۷،۵۰۰ رینگیت –

با تخفیف ۱۵% : حدودا ۵۳۰۰۰ رینگیت –

Poland Working visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for all Female and male. .

Benefits
  • All nationality
  • Multiple Entry
  • Age : 18-40
  • Dependent: just after 2-4 months of living in Poland ,can apply
  • 1 Year Schengen Visa
  • Multiple Entry (can stay for whole duration of visa in Schengen countries)
  • Renewable
  • will be done ,within 30 working days

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • any certificate (translated to English)
  • CV

*note: after processing visa , applicant needs to go to embassy to get his/her visa

 

:مزایا 

بهترین نوع ویزا برای هم آقایان و هم خانم ها

  • کلیه ملّیت‌ها  میتوانند اقدام کنند*

  • ویزای مالتیپل شنگن*

  • سنّ : ۱۸-۴۰*

  • ویزای وابسته : فقط بعد از ۳-۴ ماه از ورود نفر اصلی‌، قابل اقدام می‌باشد*

  •  یک سال اعتبار برای اقامت در کشور‌های عضو شنگن*

  • قابل تمدید*

  • در طول ۳۰ روز کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس با پشت زمینه سفید و با لباس رسمی‌*

  • هرگونه مدرک تحصیلی‌ یا کاری که به انگلیسی‌ ترجمه شده باشد*

  • رزومه*

*توجه: پس از انجام امور  اصلی‌ توسط  ما ، متقاضی باید به سفارت کشور مربوطه مراجعه نموده و ویزای خود را دریافت کند

 

6 Month Student Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who need visa for staying in Malaysia.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Age Limit : 18-34
  • No dependent visa available
  • 6 Months validity
  • Include EMGS Insurance and Airport Pickup
  • Renewable up to 4 years
  • VDR (Calling Visa ) available
  • it takes  1-2 months
  • Must have valid  Visa (if overstayed , please contact us )
  • Language Courses: English / Malay / Mandarin / Japanese / Korean  ( Can choose which course do you interested to attend)

Documents needed to apply

  • Full set Passport copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Last Academic Certificate and Transcript (In English)
  • Medical Form

*note: We offer Holding letter for Passport

Student Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those , they need student visa.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 45 Years
  • 1-3 Years
  • Renewable
  • will be done within 2  Months

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Medical check up filled form
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be translated in English and certify by Embassy

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

Social Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who need visa for staying in Malaysia.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Single Entry
  • No Age Limit
  • No dependent visa available
  • 6 Month validity
  • Renewable
  • it takes less than 2 Weeks
  • Must have valid tourist Visa (if overstayed , please contact us )

Documents needed to apply

  • Original Passport
  • Blue background Photo * 1 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

این ویزا بهترین و سریعترین نوع ویزا می‌باشد*

در صورت وجود مشکلات اقامتی ،با ما تماس بگیرید*

  • تمام ملّیت‌ها به جز نیجریه*

  • ویزای یک بار ورود می‌باشد*

  • بدون محدودیت سنّی*

  • امکان گرفتن ویزای وابسته وجود ندارد*

  • شش ماه اعتبار ویزا*

  • قابل تمدید، در صورت امکان*

  • حد اکثر دو هفته تا انجام کار زمان نیاز است*

  • مخصوص متقاضیانی که با اسپشیال پاس و یا ویزای توریستی ،در مالزی هستند*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اصل پاسپورت*

  • یک قطعه عکس پشت زمینه سفید*

توجه: هیچ رسید یا نامه‌ای در قبال پاسپورت داده نمی‌شود

 

Setup New Company

By admin,

if you think about starting a business in Malaysia as a foreigner ,its compulsory to set up a company n Malaysia.

  • No need any local Director (100% under foreigner name)
  • Can do almost any business with your company
  • it takes 1-2 weeks to complete set up
  • minimum 2 directors

 

اگر به دنبال شروع تجارت خود در مالزی هستید ،تنها راه شما ثبت یک شرکت رسمی‌ در مالزی می‌باشد*

  • بدون نیاز به شریک بومی، تمامی سهام شرکت به نام خارجی‌ ثبت میشود*

  • ثبت شرکت با امکان انجام تقریبا همه موارد تجاری *

  • تا ثبت کامل شرکت حدودا یک تا دو هفته زمان نیاز است*

  • حدّاقل دو نفر برای ثبت شرکت نیاز است*

 

RP 10 Years Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who looking for long time visa in Malaysia

Benefits
  • All Nationalities except Nigeria
  • Multiple Entry
  • Max Age 59 Years
  • Dependent visa Available
  • 10 Years visa
  • Renewable for up to 30 years
  • it takes 2-4 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

 

 

 :مزایا

بهترین انتخاب برای افرادی که به دنبال ویزای طولانی مدت هستند*

  • تمام ملّیت‌ها به جز نیجریه*

  • ویزای مالتیپل*

  • سنّ : ۱۸-۵۹ سال*

  • قابلیت دریافت ویزای همراه*

  • ویزای ده ساله *

  • قابل تمدید تا سی‌ سال*

  • در طول چهار ماه کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس پشت زمینه آبی ،شش عدد*

  • عکس پشت زمینه سفید ،شش عدد*

توجه : هیچ رسید یا نامه‌ای در قبال پاسپورت داده نمی‌شود

 

  Category: posts
  Comments: 4

Professional Visa

By admin,

This visa is the best option available for Both individuals  and families,

not eligible for those with overstayed status, in Malaysia .

Benefits
  • All nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Dependent Visa available
  • Max Age 45-50 Years
  • 2 Years visa
  • Renewable
  • Ready ,within 2 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note : there is no Holding letter for Passport

 

 

 

 :مزایا

مناسب برای خانواده یا یک نفر

در صورت اأور استی با ما تماس بگیرید

  • مناسب برای تمام ملّیت ها *

  • ویزای مالتیپل*

  • قابلیت گرفتن ویزای وابسته*

  • حد آقل سنّ ۱۸ سال*

  • اعتبار ویزا دو سال می‌باشد*

  • قابل تمدید*

  • در طول دو ماه کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن و کپی‌ تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس پشت زمینه آبی*

*توجه: هیچ برگه یا رسیدی در ازای پاسپورت داده نمی‌شود