Poland Working visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for all Female and male. .

Benefits
  • All nationality
  • Multiple Entry
  • Age : 18-40
  • Dependent: just after 2-4 months of living in Poland ,can apply
  • 1 Year Schengen Visa
  • Multiple Entry (can stay for whole duration of visa in Schengen countries)
  • Renewable
  • will be done ,within 30 working days

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • any certificate (translated to English)
  • CV

*note: after processing visa , applicant needs to go to embassy to get his/her visa

 

:مزایا 

بهترین نوع ویزا برای هم آقایان و هم خانم ها

  • کلیه ملّیت‌ها  میتوانند اقدام کنند*

  • ویزای مالتیپل شنگن*

  • سنّ : ۱۸-۴۰*

  • ویزای وابسته : فقط بعد از ۳-۴ ماه از ورود نفر اصلی‌، قابل اقدام می‌باشد*

  •  یک سال اعتبار برای اقامت در کشور‌های عضو شنگن*

  • قابل تمدید*

  • در طول ۳۰ روز کاری انجام میشود*

:مدارک مورد نیاز

  • اسکن تمام صفحات پاسپورت*

  • عکس با پشت زمینه سفید و با لباس رسمی‌*

  • هرگونه مدرک تحصیلی‌ یا کاری که به انگلیسی‌ ترجمه شده باشد*

  • رزومه*

*توجه: پس از انجام امور  اصلی‌ توسط  ما ، متقاضی باید به سفارت کشور مربوطه مراجعه نموده و ویزای خود را دریافت کند