6 Month Student Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who need visa for staying in Malaysia.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Age Limit : 18-34
  • No dependent visa available
  • 6 Months validity
  • Include EMGS Insurance and Airport Pickup
  • Renewable up to 4 years
  • VDR (Calling Visa ) available
  • it takes  1-2 months
  • Must have valid  Visa (if overstayed , please contact us )
  • Language Courses: English / Malay / Mandarin / Japanese / Korean  ( Can choose which course do you interested to attend)

Documents needed to apply

  • Full set Passport copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Last Academic Certificate and Transcript (In English)
  • Medical Form

*note: We offer Holding letter for Passport