1 Year Training Visa

By admin,

Closed for a while

 

 

this visa is the best option for those , Overstay or not Overstay in Malaysia .

Benefits
  • All nationality , except : Nigeria and Bangladesh
  • Multiple Entry
  • Max Age 50 Years
  • 1 Years
  • No dependent visa Available
  • Renewable
  • it takes 2-8 Weeks

Documents needed to apply

  • Original Passport
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

  Category: posts
  Comments: 2

Student Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those , they need student visa.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 59 Years
  • 1-3 Years
  • Renewable
  • will be done within 2  Months

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Medical check up filled form
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be translated in English and certify by Embassy

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

Social Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who need visa for staying in Malaysia.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities
  • Single Entry
  • No Age Limit
  • No dependent visa available
  • 6 Month validity
  • Renewable
  • it takes less than 2 Weeks
  • Must have valid tourist Visa (if overstayed , please contact us )

Documents needed to apply

  • Original Passport
  • Blue background Photo * 1 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

Setup New Company

By admin,

if you think about starting a business in Malaysia as a foreigner ,its compulsory to set up a company n Malaysia.

  • No need any local Director (100% under foreigner name)
  • Can do almost any business with your company
  • it takes 1-2 weeks to complete set up
  • minimum 2 directors

Semi professional Visa

By admin,

Closed for a while

 

 

This Visa is Eligible for individuals from Pakistan/Bangladesh/India/Myanmar .

Benefits
  • Bangladesh / Pakistan / India /Myanmar /Sri lanka
  • Multiple Entry
  • should apply from home country
  • Max Age 45 Years
  • No dependent visa available
  • 2 Years
  • Renewable
  • it takes 2-3 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

RP 10 Years Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for those who looking for long time visa in Malaysia

Benefits
  • All Nationalities except Nigeria
  • Multiple Entry
  • Max Age 59 Years
  • Dependent visa Available
  • 10 Years visa
  • Renewable for up to 30 years
  • it takes 2-4 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

  Category: posts
  Comments: 4

Renew Student Visa

By admin,

Closed for a while

 

we can renew most of the student visas in Malaysia .maximum 3 month passed from expiry date of student visa.

  • All Universities and Colleges
  • All nationalities
  • Can renew even , overstayed
  • Multiple Entry
  • 1 year Renewable
  • it takes 1 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Original Passport

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport

Professional Visa

By admin,

This visa is the best option available for Both individuals  and families,

not eligible for those with overstayed status, in Malaysia .

Benefits
  • All nationalities
  • Multiple Entry
  • Dependent Visa available
  • Max Age 45-50 Years
  • 2 Years visa
  • Renewable
  • Ready ,within 2 Month

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • Blue background Photo * 6 Pcs

*note : there is no Holding letter for Passport

Overstay Clearance

By admin,

For those who are overstayed their visa in Malaysia

Depending on ,How long they are overstayed and Nationality. we can offer different options.
for example we can apply for special Pass.

Benefits
  • between 14 days to 3 month validity
  • takes 1 to 4 weeks

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport
  • Flight Ticket

  Category: posts
  Comments: 18

Medical Visa

By admin,

this visa is the best option for all Female and male, with valid visa in Malaysia (Special pass or Tourist)

Benefits
  • Single Entry
  • 6 Months
  • Renewable(depends on new rules in immigration)
  • it takes maximum 2 weeks

Documents needed to apply

  • Original Passport
  • Blue background Photo * 2 Pcs

*note: there is no Holding letter for Passport