this visa is the best option for those , they need student visa.

Benefits
  • All Nationalities, except Bangladesh and Nigeria
  • Multiple Entry
  • Should apply from Home Country
  • Max Age 44 Years
  • Renewable up to 3 years
  • will be done within 2  Months

Documents needed to apply

  • Passport Full copy
  • White background Photo * 6 Pcs
  • Medical check up filled form
  • Last academic certificate and transcripts
  • All documents must be translated in English

 

 

این ویزا صرفاً جهت اقامت هست و کلاس ارائه نمی‌شود*

تمام ملّیت‌ها ،به جز بنگلادش و نیجریه*

  • ویزای ۱ ساله مالتیپل*

  • بدون ویزای همراه*

  • باید از کشور مبدأ ، اقدام شود*

  • سنّ : بین هجده تا چهل چهار سال*

  • قابل تمدید تا ۳ سال، در صورت امکان*

  • حد اکثر زمان دو تا هشت هفته*

  • :مدارک مورد نیاز *

    (مدرک پیش دانشگاهی با حداقل معدل ۱۵ + ریز نمرات ( ترجمه شده به انگلیسی –

    مدرک تافل  با حداقل  نمره۵۵۰ و یا مدرک آیلتس با حداقل نمره ۶ –

    اسکن کلیه صفحات پاسپورت –

    اسکن عکس با پشت زمینه سفید  و با کیفیت بالا –

    فرم مدیکال چکاپ –

————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————

How can we help?

Feel free to ask a question or simply leave a comment.